Poke Horus

  Rank of  

Ranking of level on Horus

*
Name
Exp
Level
1Godzilla2483350135532
2Ilusionist2180006969509
3Masterdrakar1681524408467
4Tyrion Lannister1657944169465
5Sylas1566525099456
6Skt Zoom1537881266453
7[TUTOR] Raxs Luxs1466074424446
8Lucas Crtba1401169393440
9Saitama1299051682429
10Kaguya1185432808416
11Vrush Rush1174179291415
12Dig Diin1154347485412
13Lindinha1123873475409
14Beni Rush1081118789403
15Skabim1027476721397
16Jipaa Rush973569918390
17Radixfare973136165389
18Dom Kido905828544380
19[TUTOR] Deeih871335458375
20Favelinha860409267374

 1 2 3 >  Last ›